20, LANSDOWN ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL9 9SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£435,000+8.8%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+110.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+118.3%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1