Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, BERWICK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£300,000
+31.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+6.8%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+18.3%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3AT
← Back to All Properties