Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BLANTYRE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+78.9%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+313.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 6 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HS
← Back to All Properties