Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SANDPIPER ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-11.3%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 5 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6AX
← Back to All Properties