Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, WESTCLIFF COURT, EDITH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.1%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,500
-48.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+577.8%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 23 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1LA
← Back to All Properties