Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SCHOOL LANE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,995
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£47,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,995
+13.5%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Detached
+£47,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500
+82.6%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1RN
← Back to All Properties