Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+18.3%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+11.2%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 19 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7HG
← Back to All Properties