Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BANKSIDE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+155.1%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£151,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 23 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DY
← Back to All Properties