Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD STABLES, MANOR FARM, WESTHALL HILL, BURFORD, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 4BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,500
+71.5%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+19.5%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 4BJ
← Back to All Properties