Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MOUNT ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£105,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+92.9%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+6.5%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2AH
← Back to All Properties