Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GUDGE HEATH LANE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,500
+14.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5AX
← Back to All Properties