32, CATTERICK ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 1AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+12.5%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+12.3%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1