Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SIGNET SQUARE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-3.1%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,200
+45.9%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 16 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4NZ
← Back to All Properties