Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STRATFORD WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 1BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
-5.1%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+7.2%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 1BY
← Back to All Properties