Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, APPIAN CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,450
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£311,450
+17.5%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+103.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 1 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6DS
← Back to All Properties