Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MILLHOLME AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£5,230 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+7.4%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Terraced
+£5,230 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,770
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4DP
← Back to All Properties