Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FLORENCE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+5.9%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+37.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8EN
← Back to All Properties