Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HEATH AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 1GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+47.4%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+149.5%
Sold on 18 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 1GW
← Back to All Properties