7, LAKESIDE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO17 5EP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+23.3%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000+30.4%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+143.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+24.3%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1