Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WEAVERS CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 4LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
-28.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
-£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 4LT
← Back to All Properties