Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ULLSWATER AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-33.3%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+167.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£56,265 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,685
Sold on 12 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4AW
← Back to All Properties