Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BUCKINGHAM COURT, 75, MIDDLE GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£358,500
+29.0%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
-2.5%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JA
← Back to All Properties