6, GREENTOP, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 1JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,500-5.3%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+126.3%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950-9.9%
Sold on 30 December 1998
Terraced
-£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,995
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1