Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FERRERS WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,950
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£16,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,950
+11.6%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£16,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,995
+122.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2BA
← Back to All Properties