Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RANDALLS DRIVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 1NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+33.3%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+63.0%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+19.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 1NW
← Back to All Properties