Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, VIOLA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 1AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+52.0%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 1AF
← Back to All Properties