70, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+22.2%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+0.1%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+24.9%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1