Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+8.9%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+57.4%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+61.5%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,995
+26.4%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Terraced
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties