Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LENNOX ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,900
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£112,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£478,900
+30.7%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Terraced
+£112,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£366,500
+52.1%
Sold on 23 February 2011
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5HY
← Back to All Properties