Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, INTAKE LANE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 0RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+1.7%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 16 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 0RS
← Back to All Properties