Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HUMBERSTONE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£855,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£855,000
+17.1%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£730,000
Sold on 5 May 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1JD
← Back to All Properties