Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FERMOR WAY, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-5.7%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+43.2%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 19 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 3BD
← Back to All Properties