Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THORPELANDS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+103.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+10.3%
Sold on 8 April 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2XA
← Back to All Properties