Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, KIRBY ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+4.1%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+69.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6HD
← Back to All Properties