Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FRIARS WALK, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 4AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£612,500
-2.0%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£625,000
+10.6%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£565,000
+98.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 4AY
← Back to All Properties