11, TOLL GATE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 9UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+105.9%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+83.8%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1