Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRUSSELS CLOSE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+29.8%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+187.9%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£104,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,575
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3SF
← Back to All Properties