Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HARE LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,040,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,040,000
+9.8%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£947,500
+75.5%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Detached
+£407,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9BT
← Back to All Properties