FLAT 1, DAWN COURT, BAKERS CLOSE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 5FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£353,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£353,000+11.0%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000+35.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1