Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RECTORY PLACE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 0PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
11 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£59,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+31.6%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Detached
+£59,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+55.7%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 0PZ
← Back to All Properties