61, VICTORY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 1LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£104,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+104.8%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£104,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,100+15.1%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Terraced
+£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1