60, TIVOLI PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 0PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,500+116.9%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+32.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1