Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DURLSTONE DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+6.6%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2TT
← Back to All Properties