FLAT 501, 5, STILLWATER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 4TF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£24,725 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,000-24.5%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,725
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1