Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, HILLSIDE ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+32.2%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+114.3%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0JG
← Back to All Properties