36, PRITCHARD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£18,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£18,000-28.0%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£25,000-37.5%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+114.3%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£21,334 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,666+24.4%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£3,666 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1