Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, CLAY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+70.0%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500
+4.7%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+71.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+40.8%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1DY
← Back to All Properties