Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CROFTLANDS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+15.1%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+115.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 5 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8RW
← Back to All Properties