Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PEGASUS COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.0%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
-29.0%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 21 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4EA
← Back to All Properties