Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WALSALL ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+10.6%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+109.3%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3HE
← Back to All Properties